7/7/2018 at Elko Speedway

Event Information

Elko, MN

Results

POWER STOCK

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
22Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
310Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
47Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
59Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN#13
63Thomas Doten St Paul, MN#62
711Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
84Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
914Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
1013Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN#63
1112Madison Larson Edina, MN#16
1215James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
138Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
1416Hailey Mann Elko, MN#10
155Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
161Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
210Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
37Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
412Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
511Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
615Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
75Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
816Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
99Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN#13
104Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN#63
113Madison Larson Edina, MN#16
128Thomas Doten St Paul, MN#62
132James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
1414Hailey Mann Elko, MN#10
1513Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
166Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
23Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
38Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN#13
44Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
55Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
610Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
76Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
812Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
99Thomas Doten St Paul, MN#62
107Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
1111Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
1215Madison Larson Edina, MN#16
1316Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN#63
1413Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
1514James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
161Hailey Mann Elko, MN#10

LEGENDS

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75H
24Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
36Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
411Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
53Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
612Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
710Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
89Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN#11M
92Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
1013Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN#07
111Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3L
128Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
135Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
1414Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75H
26Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
39Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
48Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
54Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
613Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
72Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
83Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN#11M
95Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
107Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
111Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN#07
1211Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3L
1314Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91
1412Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
21Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75H
33Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
46Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
54Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
67Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
710Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
85Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3L
99Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN#11M
1011Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
1114Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
1212Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
1313Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN#07
148Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91

THUNDER CAR

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
212Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
310Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
49Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
511Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
67Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
72Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN#75
86Dave Reed Plymouth, MN#52
95Brent Kane Londale, MN#99
101Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
114Michael Homan South St. Paul, MN#28
123Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
1314Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6
1413Alex Vincent Waterville, MN#36
1515Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
27Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
39Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
410Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
51Michael Homan South St. Paul, MN#28
64Dave Reed Plymouth, MN#52
711Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
88Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
912Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
105Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN#75
112Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
1215Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6
1313Alex Vincent Waterville, MN#36
143Brent Kane Londale, MN#99
1514Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
23Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
35Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
46Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
52Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
64Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
78Dave Reed Plymouth, MN#52
81Brent Kane Londale, MN#99
915Michael Homan South St. Paul, MN#28
109Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7
1111Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
1210Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN#75
1312Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
1414Alex Vincent Waterville, MN#36
1513Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6