8/11/2018 at Elko Speedway

Event Information

Elko, MN

Results

POWER STOCK

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
24Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
33Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
41Thomas Doten St Paul, MN#62
56Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
68Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
79Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
87Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
95Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
1013Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
1110Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN#63
1211Craig Werison Elko, MN#33
1312James Tich Crystal, MN#19T

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
22Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
31Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
44Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
56Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
67Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
710Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
89Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
911Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN#63
108Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
1113James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
125Thomas Doten St Paul, MN#62
1312Craig Werison Elko, MN#33

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
22Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
33Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
44Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
55Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
66Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
78Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
87Thomas Doten St Paul, MN#62
910Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
1013Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN#63
119Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
1211Craig Werison Elko, MN#33
1312James Tich Crystal, MN#19T

LEGENDS

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
28Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75H
36Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
41Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3L
55Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
69Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
73Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
84Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
910Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
1012Joe Gorenflo St. Louis Park, MN#9
1113Robert Thurston Olivia, MN#2
1214Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
1311Hans Roeschli New Prague, MN#21
147Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75H
25Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
310Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
42Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
58Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
614Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91
76Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
84Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
93Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
1013Hans Roeschli New Prague, MN#21
117Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3L
1211Robert Thurston Olivia, MN#2
131Joe Gorenflo St. Louis Park, MN#9
1412Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
1515Jackson Lewis Lakeville, MN#7L

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
22Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75H
35Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91
43Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
57Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
610Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
78Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
81Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
99Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3L
1014Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
116Hans Roeschli New Prague, MN#21
1213Joe Gorenflo St. Louis Park, MN#9
1312Robert Thurston Olivia, MN#2
1411Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33

LATE MODEL

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
28Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
33Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
416Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN#12
57Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
65Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
74Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
813Jon Lemke Savage, MN#17
99Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
101Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
1110Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
1211Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
1312Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
1414Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53
156Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN#75
1615Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jon Lemke Savage, MN#17
24Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
36Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
416Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN#12
57Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
65Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
72Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
812Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
98Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
1014Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN#75
113Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
1211Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
1310Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
149Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
1513Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53
1615Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN#12
216Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
314Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
47Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN#75
59Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
61Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
73Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
811Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
912Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
1010Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
114Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
126Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
138Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
145Jon Lemke Savage, MN#17
1513Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53
1615Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58