7/14/2018 at Elko Speedway

Event Information

Elko, MN

Results

POWER STOCK

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
212Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
39Dustin Mann Elko, MN#10
42Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
58Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
64Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
713Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
811Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
97Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
106Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
1115Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5
121James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
1314Ryan Barbaro Lakeville, MN#7
145Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
153Max Prusak Hopkins, MN#66

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
21Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
34Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
46Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
515Dustin Mann Elko, MN#10
67Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
75Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
810Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
93Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
109Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
1114Max Prusak Hopkins, MN#66
1211Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
1313James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
1412Ryan Barbaro Lakeville, MN#7
158Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5

THUNDER CAR

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
28Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
37Brent Kane Londale, MN#99
45Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
53Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
69Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
76Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
82Dave Reed Plymouth, MN#52
911Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
1010Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
1112Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6
1213Michael Homan South St. Paul, MN#28
131Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
25Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
31Brent Kane Londale, MN#99
42Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
54Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
63Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
76Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
88Dave Reed Plymouth, MN#52
911Michael Homan South St. Paul, MN#28
109Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7
1113Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
1210Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
1312Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6

LATE MODEL

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
24Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
37Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
42Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
55Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
63Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
71Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
813Derek Lemke Savage, MN#71
914Dylan Moore Northfield, MN#54
108Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
119Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
1210Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
1311Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53
1412Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Derek Lemke Savage, MN#71
22Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
31Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
414Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
54Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
67Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
75Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
811Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
910Dylan Moore Northfield, MN#54
106Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
113Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
128Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
1313Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53
1412Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58