6/23/2018 at Elko Speedway

Event Information

Elko, MN

Results

BANDOS

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Adam Ratliff Apple Valley, MN#06
22Teddy Kottschade Ramsey, MN#07
34Max Mabee Litchfield, MN#99
49Clayton Dorner Hastings, MN#56D
57Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
66Colin Stocker Farmington, MN#8
710Evan Garofalo Farmington, MN#2.0
81Jessica Ziemlecki Corcoran, MN#17
98Josiah Kottschade Ramsey, MN#70
1012Blessing Brewer , MN#7
1111Justin Ziemiecki Corcoan, MN#J3
125Kody King Forest City, IA#14
1313Leighten Wierson Elko, MN#31

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
25Kody King Forest City, IA#14
37Adam Ratliff Apple Valley, MN#06
46Jessica Ziemlecki Corcoran, MN#17
53Clayton Dorner Hastings, MN#56D
64Justin Ziemiecki Corcoan, MN#J3
72Leighten Wierson Elko, MN#31

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Colin Stocker Farmington, MN#8
25Max Mabee Litchfield, MN#99
36Teddy Kottschade Ramsey, MN#07
41Josiah Kottschade Ramsey, MN#70
54Evan Garofalo Farmington, MN#2.0
63Blessing Brewer , MN#7

POWER STOCK

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
210Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
313Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
44Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
53Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
69Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
712Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
811Dustin Mann Elko, MN#10
98Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
107Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
112Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
126Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
1314Craig Werison Elko, MN#33
141James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
1516Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5
1615Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN#13

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Dustin Mann Elko, MN#10
23Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
35Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
49Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
52Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
68Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
710Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
81Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
914James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
107Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
1111Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
126Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
1312Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
1413Craig Werison Elko, MN#33

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
21Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
32Dustin Mann Elko, MN#10
44Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
515Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
65Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
78Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
87Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
916Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
106Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
1110Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
129Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
1313James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
1412Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5
1514Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN#13
1611Craig Werison Elko, MN#33

LEGENDS

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91
28Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75H
34Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
45Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
56Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
69Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
73Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3L
814Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN#07
910Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
1012Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN#11M
1115Ryan Johnson , MN#44
1216Joe Gorenflo St. Louis Park, MN#9
1311Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
147Jackson Lewis Lakeville, MN#7L
152Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
1613Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75H
27Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
38Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
46Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
59Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
62Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN#11M
75Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3L
81Ryan Johnson , MN#44
915Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
104Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN#07
1113Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
1212Joe Gorenflo St. Louis Park, MN#9
133Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
1411Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91
1516Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
1614Jackson Lewis Lakeville, MN#7L

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75H
22Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
34Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
46Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
55Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3L
613Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
712Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91
810Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
97Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
1011Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
118Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN#11M
1215Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
139Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN#07
1416Ryan Johnson , MN#44
1514Joe Gorenflo St. Louis Park, MN#9

THUNDER CAR

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
24Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
35Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
48Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
57Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
610Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
711Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6
81Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
99Brent Kane Londale, MN#99
102Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7
113Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN#75
1212Corey Butler Bricelyn, MN#4B

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
24Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
36Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
43Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
57Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
65Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
710Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN#75
81Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
912Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6
109Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7
118Brent Kane Londale, MN#99
1211Corey Butler Bricelyn, MN#4B

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
22Brent Kane Londale, MN#99
33Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
45Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
51Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
64Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
76Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
88Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN#75
97Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7
109Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
1110Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6
1211Corey Butler Bricelyn, MN#4B

LATE MODEL

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN#18
210Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
39Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
412Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
513Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
68Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
715Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
84Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
911Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
107Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
111Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58
125Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
133Andrew Schultz Webster, MN#29
1414Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53
156Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
210Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
34Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
42Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
56Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
69Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
77Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
814Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
912Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
1011Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN#18
111Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58
1213Andrew Schultz Webster, MN#29
1315Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53
145Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
153Paul Paine Mound, MN#27

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
29Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
37Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
42Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
55Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
66Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
711Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
84Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
910Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
1012Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
1114Andrew Schultz Webster, MN#29
121Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN#18
138Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58
1415Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53
1513Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14