6/16/2018 at Elko Speedway

Event Information

Elko, MN

Results

BANDOS

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Alex Hartwig Portage, WI#901
28Colin Stocker Farmington, MN#8
34Max Mabee Litchfield, MN#99
410Adam Ratliff Apple Valley, MN#06
512Clayton Dorner Hastings, MN#56D
69Evan Garofalo Farmington, MN#2.0
714Justin Ziemiecki Corcoan, MN#J3
815Leighten Wierson Elko, MN#31
916Jessica Ziemlecki Corcoran, MN#17
105Kody King Forest City, IA#14
111Teddy Kottschade Ramsey, MN#07
126Christopher Konop Kenyon, MN#88
132Zachary Konop Keynon, MN#01
143Anna Price , MN#64
1511Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
1613Josiah Kottschade Ramsey, MN#70

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Colin Stocker Farmington, MN#8
26Christopher Konop Kenyon, MN#88
34Max Mabee Litchfield, MN#99
42Zachary Konop Keynon, MN#01
58Evan Garofalo Farmington, MN#2.0
67Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
73Josiah Kottschade Ramsey, MN#70
85Leighten Wierson Elko, MN#31

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Alex Hartwig Portage, WI#901
23Kody King Forest City, IA#14
32Anna Price , IA#64
47Teddy Kottschade Ramsey, MN#07
58Adam Ratliff Apple Valley, MN#06
65Clayton Dorner Hastings, MN#56D
74Justin Ziemiecki Corcoan, MN#J3
81Jessica Ziemlecki Corcoran, MN#17

POWER STOCK

Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
23Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
35Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5
46Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
511Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
67Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
74Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
812Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
98Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
1015Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN#63
112Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
1213James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
1314Ryan Barbaro Lakeville, MN#7
1410Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
159Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
1617Craig Werison Elko, MN#33
1716Madison Larson Edina, MN#16

Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
24Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
35Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
46Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
57Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5
68Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
79Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
811Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
92Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
1010Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN#63
1114Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
1217Madison Larson Edina, MN#16
1313Ryan Barbaro Lakeville, MN#7
1412James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
1516Craig Werison Elko, MN#33
1615Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
173Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
23Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
32Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
414Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5
54Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
65Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
76Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
89Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
98Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
1015Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
1116Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
127Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
1311James Tich Crystal, MN#19T
1410Ryan Barbaro Lakeville, MN#7
1512Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN#63
1613Madison Larson Edina, MN#16
1718Craig Werison Elko, MN#33

LEGENDS

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91
210Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
39Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
412Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75
56Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
68Jackson Lewis Lakeville, MN#7
711Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
82Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
97Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
101Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
115Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN#11
1215Hans Roeschli New Prague, MN#21
133Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3
1413Jon Lemke Savage, MN#17
1514Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
1617Joe Gorenflo St. Louis Park, MN#9
1716Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
1818Jonathan Kemp St. Peter, MN#74

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
211Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
35Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
410Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75
58Jackson Lewis Lakeville, MN#7
63Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN#11
79Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
813Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91
91Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3
107Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
112Hans Roeschli New Prague, MN#21
1215Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
134Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
146Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
1516Joe Gorenflo St. Louis Park, MN#9
1618Jonathan Kemp St. Peter, MN#74
1714Jon Lemke Savage, MN#17
1817Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN#13
22Sammy Smith Johnston, IA#12
33Robert Carter Lakeville, MN#03
41Matt Allen Minnetrista, MN#16
56Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN#11
616Tristan Swanson Elko, MN#91
79Luke Allen Minnetrista, MN#3
87Austin Jahr Farmington, MN#47
911Cole Klein Rogers, MN#8
1010Will McCully Rochester, MN#26
115Baiden Heskett Shakopee, MN#75
1217Jon Lemke Savage, MN#17
1312Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN#33
1413Hans Roeschli New Prague, MN#21
1514Travis Warling Oakdale, MN#90
1615Joe Gorenflo St. Louis Park, MN#9
1718Jonathan Kemp St. Peter, MN#74

THUNDER CAR

Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
25Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
34Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
49Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
58Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
612Steve Schultz Webster, MN#23
76Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
82Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
910Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN#75
1013Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
1111Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6
121Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7
133Adam Oxborough New Prague, MN#25O

Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
29Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
311Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
45Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
510Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
66Steve Schultz Webster, MN#23
74Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
83Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN#75
92Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
101Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7
1112Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6
128Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
1313Adam Oxborough New Prague, MN#25O

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
24Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
31Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
42Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
56Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
63Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
78Adam Oxborough New Prague, MN#25O
810Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
99Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN#7
1012Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
1111Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6
125Steve Schultz Webster, MN#23

LATE MODEL

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
28Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
34Chris Marek Elko, MN#3
42Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
57Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
69Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
75Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
814Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN#18
911Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
103Jared Duda St. Michael, MN#53
116Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
1210Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
1315Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53Q
1412Clifford Adee Clearwater, MN#80
1513Jon Lemke Savage, MN#17

A Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
22Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
310Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
49Chris Marek Elko, MN#3
56Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
615Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN#18
711Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
83Jared Duda St. Michael, MN#53
95Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
1012Clifford Adee Clearwater, MN#80
118Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
121Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
1314Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53Q
144Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
1513Jon Lemke Savage, MN#17

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
23Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
31Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
413Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
59Ryan Varner Shorewood, MN#31
65Jon Lemke Savage, MN#17
72Chris Marek Elko, MN#3
811Jared Duda St. Michael, MN#53
98Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
106Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
1114Tom Quade Bloomington, MN#53Q
124Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
137Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
1410Clifford Adee Clearwater, MN#80
1515Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN#18