5/26/2018 at Elko Speedway

Event Information

Elko, MN

Results

POWER STOCK

Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
29Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
311Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
412Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5
510Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
65Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN#13
78Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
86Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
94Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
1013Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
112Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
127Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
1314Taylor Pearson Prior Lake, MN#3
141Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
1515Ryan Barbaro Lakeville, MN#7

Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
24Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
38Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
411Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
55Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN#13
61Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
73Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
814Ryan Barbaro Lakeville, MN#7
910Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
1012Taylor Pearson Prior Lake, MN#3
117Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
129Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
1313Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
146Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5
1515Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dustin Tuma Lonsdale, MN#5
22Taylor Goldman Minnetonka, MN#8
34Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN#08
41Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN#41M
57Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN#88
66Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN#56
714Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#83
89Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN#13
95Darin Patnode Lonsdale, MN#27
108Joey Prusak Port Orange, FL#6
1112Joshua Gernetz Red Wing, MN#40
1213Ryan Barbaro Lakeville, MN#7
1310Joe Prusak Clayton, WI#66P
1411Ben Gannon Dundas, MN#41G
1515Taylor Pearson Prior Lake, MN#3

THUNDER CAR

Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
28Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
37Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
42Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
53Steve Schultz Webster, MN#23
65Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
71Colin Neisius Hastings, MN#13
811Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
96Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
109Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
1110Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6

Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
22Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
38Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
49Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
57Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
63Steve Schultz Webster, MN#23
71Colin Neisius Hastings, MN#13
84Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
910Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
105Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Bryce Blohm Prior Lake, MN#37
21Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN#32
36Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN#3
42Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN#07
54Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN#9
65Eric Campbell Lonsdale, MN#25
711Steve Schultz Webster, MN#23
87Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN#14
910Colin Neisius Hastings, MN#13
108Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN#92
119Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN#6

LATE MODEL

Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
22Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
36Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
49Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
58Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
61Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
74Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
85Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
97Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
1013Justin Neisius Eagan, MN#51
1112Jared Duda St. Michael, MN#53
1214Andrew Schultz Webster, MN#29
1311Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58
1410Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50

Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
25Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
38Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
49Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
54Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
63Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
72Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
810Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
912Andrew Schultz Webster, MN#29
1014Jared Duda St. Michael, MN#53
1113Justin Neisius Eagan, MN#51
127Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
131Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
1411Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Owin Giles New Market, MN#6
27Paul Paine Mound, MN#27
32Jacob Goede Carver, MN#72
412Devyn Stocker Farmington, MN#14
510Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN#13
69Justin Neisius Eagan, MN#51
711Jared Duda St. Michael, MN#53
81Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN#52
95Adam Bendzick New Prague, MI#21
106Lawrence Berthiaume New Hope, MN#26
113Chris Marek Elko, MN#3M
128Steve Anderson Lakeville, MN#50
1314Andrew Schultz Webster, MN#29
1413Tyler Kingery Prior Lake, MN#58